« Back       Contact information  •  History  •  Bibliography

ArcheoBiblioBase: Archives in Russia: R-204

Last update of repository: 4 October 2019

Gosudarstvennyi arkhiv dokumentov po lichnomu sostavu Zabaikal'skogo kraia (GADLSZK)


Previous names
1999–2008   Gosudarstvennyi arkhiv dokumentov po lichnomu sostavu Chitinskoi oblasti (State Archive of Personnel Files of Chita Oblast)
History
The archive was established in December 1999.


ABB ArcheoBiblioBase Archeo Biblio Base Patricia Kennedy Grimsted