« Back       Contact information  •  History  •  Bibliography

ArcheoBiblioBase: Archives in Russia: R-343

Last update of repository: 9 October 2019

Gosudarstvennyi arkhiv dokumentov po lichnomu sostavu Lipetskoi oblasti


Previous names
2002–2011?   Lipetskii oblastoi arkhiv po lichnomu sostavu i spetsial'noi dokumentatsii
[Lipetsk Oblast Archive for Personnel Files and Special Documentation]
History
The archive was established in 2002.


ABB ArcheoBiblioBase Archeo Biblio Base Patricia Kennedy Grimsted